Cart

(0)

Hpe Foundation Care Service - 1 Year Post Warranty - Warranty - 24 X 7 X 4 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Electronic And Physical Service

HP Foundation Care Service (HP Foundation Care) is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure

USD 2847.31

In stock

Contact HP for more information and determination regarding which eligible software products maybe included as part of your hardware product coverage

For eligible HP hardware products, this service may also include Basic Software Support and Collaborative Call Management for selected non-HP software

For hardware products covered by HP Foundation Care, the service includes remote diagnosis and support, as well as onsite hardware repair if it is required to resolve an issue

For software products covered by HP Foundation Care, HP provides remote technical support and access to software updates and patches

For third-party products, access is subject to availability of information from the original manufacturer

HP releases updates to software and reference manuals as soon as they are made available for selected HP-supported software products for each system, processor, processor core, and end user, as allowed by HP or the original manufacturer software license

HP technical resources work with your IT team to help you resolve hardware and software problems with HP and selected third-party products

In addition, HP Foundation Care Service provides electronic access to related product and support information, enabling any member of your IT staff to locate this commercially available essential information

Updates for selected HP-supported third-party software products are included as they are made available from the original software manufacturer

You can choose from a set of reactive support levels to meet your business and operational needs. /p

Related

Sale
913.91 р.

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-SBx81XLEM /p
Sale
947.22 р.

Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E590 20NB001MUS

p AFFORDABLE SMALL BUSINESS LAPTOPSBudget and performance go hand in hand with these solid and reliable ThinkPad Edge laptops. Packed with work friendly-features such as a comfy keypad, the
Sale
19.99 р.

Custom Business Cards - Deep

Set of 50. Scallop Edge Style, Deep Coral, Personalized With Your Words And Photo, / Custom Business Cards - Deep Coral - Scallop Edge
Sale
46.69 р.

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p Industry Standard 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC . An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of
Sale
11.99 р.

Custom Small Luggage Tags

Set of 15. Modern Museo Style, Coral, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Small Luggage Tags - Coral - Modern Museo
Sale
392.49 р.

ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED

p ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED /p
Sale
507.21 р.

C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40GBase-AOC

p This is a Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-AOC7M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0m
Sale
2530.84 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 Year FF 5950 32Q28 Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC HW, SW, and Collab Supp /p
Sale
17.32 р.

Solar Powered Mobile Power Bank

2.1A output
Sale
1382.84 р.

Lenovo ThinkPad T580 20LAS3NL00 15.6

p WORLD-RENOWNED BUSINESS TOOLS Performance and durability in our flagship laptop series. The superior design and build of the ThinkPad T Series, as well as our award-winning, spill-resistant keyboards
Sale
9.09 р.

510 Connector w/ Solder Ring

Stainless steel brass / 22mm dia. / 3 air cuts
Sale
16370.40 р.

STANDARD M16MS US EAST 1Y

p STANDARD M16MS US EAST 1Y /p
Sale
23.17 р.

Authentic BASEN IMR 18650 3.7V

40A discharge current / 30A continuous current / 40A max. pulse current
Sale
25.36 р.

BY21 0.96 OLED Touch

Heart rate monitor / blood oxygen detection / blood pressure monitor / sleep monitor / pedometer / call reminder more
Sale
14.99 р.

New i-Flash iFlash Drive HD

New i-Flash iFlash Drive HD U-Disk USB Disk 3 in 1 OTG for Android/ios iPho
Sale
640.30 р.

Digi TransPort WR44 Cellular Modem/Wireless

p The Digi TransPort WR44 cellular router is an all-in-one branch networking solution with true enterprise-class routing, security and firewall. This multifunction cellular router features a flexible design with
Sale
179.95 р.

Authentic EleksMaker A3 Pro 1600mW

Quick release replaceable module / no engraving height limitation / carving wood/bamboo/paper/plastic more
Sale
4891.43 р.

1 year AMF Master License

p 1 year AMF Master License up to 40 nodes for AT-SBx81CFC400. One license for 1 /p
Sale
15.85 р.

Turtle Shell 20000mAh

Black / actual capacity 9000mAh / w/ LED flashlight
Sale
8.75 р.

Hat.Prince 3D Tempered Glass Screen

9H hardness / 0.2mm thickness / anti-scratch / anti-fingerprint / 99.9 transparency
Sale
48.65 р.

C2G 100ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded

p Strict building code requirements for cabling in plenum spaces have created installation challenges in settings such as schools, hospitals and other commercial buildings. C2G has expanded its connectivity
Sale
1192.06 р.

Lexmark ADF Unit Assembly

p Lexmark X850, X852, X854, X860, X862, X864 ADF Unit Assembly. Genuine Lexmark Parts assure customers they are getting quality OEM parts that are designed and supported by an
Sale
27.99 р.

Bakeey 3 USB Ports Qi

Features -With 3 standard USB ports and 1 wireless charger fast charging port in one centralized location, you avoid the clutter of cables and wires. Charge your smart
Sale
2.55 р.

HSS Countersink Drill Bit Set

12.7/15.9mm / 1/4 round shrank / 82 degree deburring / 5-flute
Sale
180.01 р.

Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive

p ThinkServer always meets the demand on performance enhancement and feature enablement by continuous improvement on products and options. Upgrading your systems with the new options will bring you
Sale
281.00 р.

25 Custom Retracto USB Flash

The USB slides smoothly in and out using the slider located on the side of the drive, leaving room for large imprint areas on both sides of the drive. A
Sale
8.65 р.

Panduit NetKey Video Connector

p Keystone module supplied with SVHS punchdown connector. /p
Sale
59.11 р.

Authentic Smoktech SMOK Skyhook RDTA

6-220W / 100-315'C 200-600'F / 9ml built-in tank / 2 18650