Cart

(0)

Color Packing Tape - 2.0 Mil - 3" X 55 Yards - Black - 168 Rolls = 7 Cases

Our 2”& 3” Colored Carton Sealing Tape is a high-quality tape that is split resistant with easy unwinding aspects that works fabulous during creative design and artistic projects

USD 355.95

In stock

Colored Carton Sealing Tape will also give your products that eye-catching appearance

Custom colors are available, so please call for additional information. /span /p p style text-align justify span style font-size small /span /p p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong PackagingSuppliesByMail.com /strong is a proven leader in bulk wholesale Packaging Tape

Our goal is to maintain product integrity, wholesale pricing, and fast delivery! /span /p

This tape has proven to be very convenient while designing model cars, boats, and airplanes, because it seals tightly, requires no skill during application, and creates efficiency

You rsquo ll benefit from its usage within your warehouse because it sticks to any surface, its ideal for coding, and valuable for inventory control

Related

Sale
46.69 р.

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant

p Industry Standard 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC . An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of
Sale
392.49 р.

ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED

p ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED /p
Sale
507.21 р.

C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40GBase-AOC

p This is a Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-AOC7M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0m
Sale
947.22 р.

Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E590 20NB001MUS

p AFFORDABLE SMALL BUSINESS LAPTOPSBudget and performance go hand in hand with these solid and reliable ThinkPad Edge laptops. Packed with work friendly-features such as a comfy keypad, the
Sale
11.99 р.

Custom Small Luggage Tags

Set of 15. Modern Museo Style, Coral, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Small Luggage Tags - Coral - Modern Museo
Sale
19.99 р.

Custom Business Cards - Deep

Set of 50. Scallop Edge Style, Deep Coral, Personalized With Your Words And Photo, / Custom Business Cards - Deep Coral - Scallop Edge
Sale
913.91 р.

Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years

p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-SBx81XLEM /p
Sale
2530.84 р.

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 1 Year FF 5950 32Q28 Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC HW, SW, and Collab Supp /p
Sale
22.19 р.

Payroll/General Expense Ledger

Record details for individual accounts on quality ledger cards compatible with your One-Write System.
Sale
28.49 р.

Learning Resources Make A Splash

Dive into this game and practice number concepts up to 120. Sea-themed mat provides an engaging way to develop a wide variety of math skills. Interactive gameplay teaches children about
Sale
6.15 р.

Wholesale Folders Report

For organizing your loose papers, these two-pocket folders provide a classic solution. Made of standard embossed paper, the folders are lightweight and flexible. Two interior pockets provide room for papers
Sale
420.95 р.

Hot Melt Machine Length Packing

p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Hot Melt Machine Length Packing Tape /strong is important
Sale
1009.95 р.

Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape-2.5

p strong Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape /strong is well suited for your industrial packaging needs. We supply both 2 and 3 sizes which range
Sale
59.15 р.

Dawn Manual Dishwashing Liquid

Dawn Dishwashing Liquid offers more grease-cutting ingredients in this improved formula. Longer-lasting suds reduce sink changeover while manually washing pots and pans. High-surfactant formula seeks out greasy soil, cuts through
Sale
43.86 р.

MMF Card File Drawers

Card File Drawer holds up to 1, 500 index cards and accommodates 4 x 6 cards. A label holder on the front can be used for content identification.
Sale
36.58 р.

Swingline Optima Grip r

Optima Grip 20-Sheet Half-Strip Electric Stapler delivers jam-free stapling of up to 20 sheets with Optima Premium Staples. Fast and quiet, this electric stapler works automatically or user-controlled. Ergonomic for
Sale
434.95 р.

Cast Hand Stretch Wrap- 12

p span Preference matters when it comes to engaging in laborious tasks. That is why our Cast Hand Stretch Wrap is an ideal mechanism that will lessen the
Sale
1333.08 р.

Pine-Sol 144 oz. Multi-Surface Cleaner

Pine-Sol Multi-Surface Cleaner cleans, deodorizes and disinfects with a distinctive, clean pine scent. It cuts through tough grease and grime fast without leaving a sticky residue. Instead of masking odors
Sale
87.45 р.

Wholesale Cork/Fabric Bulletin Boards

Gold Privacy Filter keeps confidential information private when working in public places. It is great for high-traffic areas and open office environments. You see your laptop screen with incredibly crisp
Sale
80.32 р.

MMF Horizontal Desk File Trays

Horizontal organizer keeps important papers at your fingertips with multiple, horizontal file trays. Each tray features an ID label holder to customize trays and identify documents without taking them out
Sale
49.22 р.

Business Source No. 10 Self-seal

No. 10 invoice envelopes offer a self-sealing design that makes envelopes quick and easy to close. 24 lb. envelopes require no moisture to seal. Unique double-flap design keeps the gum
Sale
1047.95 р.

Color Dark Machine Stretch Wrap

p strong Color Machine Wrap /strong /p p Color machine wrap is ideal for pallet wrap machines and stretch wrap converters. nbsp Our
Sale
19.26 р.

Classroom Keepers 6-Shelf Organizer

Six-shelf organizer offers spacious 13-1/4 wide x 10-1/2 deep x 2-1/2 high shelves for filler paper, handwriting paper and smaller sizes of art and construction papers. Drawers
Sale
17.95 р.

Hard Surface Protection Tape

p style text-align left strong Surface/Floor Protection Tape /strong are packaged with retail customers in mind to protect their Surface/Floor from damage done
Sale
16.51 р.

WNA Comet Heavyweight Plastic Cutlery

Reflections heavyweight plastic cutlery features the same shine and silver sparkle of stainless steel cutlery, giving consumers a unique, formal alternative to white, black or clear disposable cutlery. Reflections addresses
Sale
53.95 р.

Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap-3

p span Our Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap is one of the more popular versions of stretch wrap there is when it comes to packaging small to medium size
Sale
11.99 р.

Custom Small Luggage Tags

Set of 15. Merry Birdies Style, Purple, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Small Luggage Tags - Purple - Merry Birdies
Sale
344.92 р.

Safco Big Tall

This Big Tall Mid-Back Task Chair is ideal for use in personal work spaces or conference rooms. The mid-back design provides a comfortable back support with a shorter